04 - Velká umělá tráva SPOS Milevsko, s.r.o.
DUBEN  2017
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
1 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
2 Po                                                                                                                                                        
3 Čt                                                                                                           TUKANI                                      
1                                                                                                                                                        
2 So                                                                                                                                                        
3 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
1 Po                                                                                                                                                        
1 So                                                                                                                                                        
2 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
1 SO                                                             FC st.žáci - Meteor Tábor FC ml.žáci - Meteor Tábor     Fc muži A - Plána n/L.                                                
2 NE                                                                                                                                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
3 Po                                                                                         st.přípr. FC ml.žáci                                                
4 Út                                                                                         st.př+st.žáci ml.žáci+ml.př. A,B   Junior                                      
5 St                                                                                           st.žáci+dorost     Muži                                      
6 Čt                                                                                         st.př.+st.žáci st.př.-Písek C                                              
7                                                                                                       Dorost +junior                                        
8 SO                                           st.dorost-Loko Č.B.   ml.dorost-Loko Č.B.                                                                                
9 NE                                                                                               FC junior - Tábor                                              
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
10 Po                                                                                         st.přípr. FC ml.žáci                                                
11 Út                                                                                         st.př+st.žáci ml.žáci+ml.př. A,B   Junior                                      
12 St                                                                                           st.žáci+dorost     Muži                                      
13 Čt                                                                                         st.př.+st.žáci st.př.- Semice                                            
14                                                                                                       Dorost +junior                                        
15 SO                                                                 st.žáci - Prachatice ml.žáci - Prachatice       muži A - J.Hradec                                              
16 NE                                                                                                                                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
17 Po                                                                                         st.přípr. FC ml.žáci                                                
18 Út                                                                                         st.př+st.žáci ml.žáci+ml.př. A,B   Junior                                      
19 St                                                                                           st.žáci+dorost     Muži                                      
20 Čt                                                                                         st.př.+st.žáci st.př.- Kestřany                                            
21                                                                                                       Dorost +junior                                        
22 SO                                         st.dorost - Č.Krumlov ml.dorost - Č.Krumlov                                                                                
23 NE                                                                                                 junioři - Týn n/Vl.                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
24 Po                                                                                         st.přípr. FC ml.žáci                                                
25 Út                                                                                         st.př+st.žáci ml.žáci+ml.př. A,B   Junior                                      
26 St                                                                                           st.žáci+dorost     Muži                                      
27 Čt                                                                                         st.př.+st.žáci ml.př.- Protivín                                            
28                                                                                                       Dorost +junior                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
29 SO                                                                     st.žáci - Hradiště ml.žáci - Hradiště                                                            
30 NE                                                                                                   muži A - Soběslav                                          
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
31 Po                                                                                                                                                        
31 Út                                                                                                           Junior