04 - Velká umělá tráva SPOS Milevsko, s.r.o.
BŘEZEN  2017
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
1 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
2 Po                                                                                                                                                        
3 Čt                                                                                                           TUKANI                                      
1                                                                                                                                                        
2 So                                                                                                                                                        
3 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
1 Po                                                                                                                                                        
1 So                                                                                                                                                        
2 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
1 St                                                                                       st.žáci                                                          
2 Čt                                                                                                 ml.žáci                                                
3                                                                                                       Dorost +junior     Božetice/Čimelice                        
4 SO                                           TJ Božetice     FC muži A - Dražice     FC junior - Sepekov       Chrášťany       Krásná Hora                                  
5 NE                                         FC st.dorost - Sedlčany FC ml.dorost - Sedlčany FC ml.žáci - Protivín     Chyšky       Olympie Tábor                                      
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
6 Po                                                                                                 FC ml.žáci                                                
7 Út                                                                                         st.př+st.žáci ml.žáci+ml.př. A,B   Junior   Božetice                            
8 St                                                                                           st.žáci+dorost     Muži                                      
9 Čt                                                                                         st.př.+st.žáci ml.př. A,B+ml.ž.                                                
10                                                                                                       Dorost +junior     Božetice/Čimelice                        
11 SO                                         FC ml.žáci - Písek   Krásná Hora   FC st.dorost - Sepekov muži FC ml.dorost - Týn n/Vl.     Kluky     Opařany B                        
12 NE                                                             Chyšky       FC junior - Mirovice       Chrášťany         Kostelec n/Vl.                                  
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
13 Po                                                                                         st.přípr. FC ml.žáci                                                
14 Út                                                                                         st.př+st.žáci ml.žáci+ml.př. A,B   Junior   Božetice                            
15 St                                                                                           st.žáci+dorost     Muži                                      
16 Čt                                                                                         st.př.+st.žáci ml.př. A,B+ml.ž.                                                
17                                                                                                       Dorost +junior     Božetice                            
18 SO                                           TJ Božetice   FC ml.žáci - Čimelice FC junoir - Petrovice                                                                    
19 NE                                         Fc st.dorost  -Kovářov muži FC ml.dorost - Meteor Tábor     FC muži A - Písek B     Kluky                                                
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
20 Po                                                                                         st.přípr. FC ml.žáci                                                
21 Út                                                                                         st.př+st.žáci ml.žáci+ml.př. A,B   Junior   Božetice                            
22 St                                                                                           st.žáci+dorost     Muži                                      
23 Čt                                                                                         st.př.+st.žáci ml.př. A,B+ml.ž.                                                
24                                                                                           Dorost +junior         Příbram     Božetice-Bernartice                    
25 SO                                         Příbram                                         Příbram                                                    
26 NE                             Příbram     FC st.dorost - Čt.Dvory FC ml.dorost - Čt.Dvory         FC junior - Dražice Opařany B                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
27 Po                                                                                         st.přípr. FC ml.žáci                                                
28 Út                                                                                         st.př+st.žáci ml.žáci+ml.př. A,B   Junior                                      
29 St                                                                                           st.žáci+dorost     Muži                                      
30 Čt                                                                                         st.př.+st.žáci ml.př. A,B+ml.ž.                                                
31                                                                                                       Dorost +junior