04 - Velká umělá tráva SPOS Milevsko, s.r.o.
ÚNOR  2017
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
1 St                                                                                                           Muži                                      
2 Čt                                                                                                                                                        
3                                                                                                           Junior                                      
4 SO                                                                           FC muži A - Tábor           SK Čimelice                                              
5 NE                                                                             Chrášťany                                                                    
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
6 Po                                                                                       FC st.žáci                                                          
7 Út                                                                                                 ml.žáci   Junior                                      
8 St                                                                                       FC st.žáci             FC muži - Písek                                  
9 Čt                                                                                         FC st.žáci+ ml.žáci                                                
10                                                                                                           Junior                                      
11 SO                                         FC st.žáci - Písek         Krásná Hora   FC muži A - Veselí n/L.                                                                
12 NE                                         FC st.žáci - Tábor U14       TJ Božetice         Chrášťany                                                                    
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
13 Po                                                                                                 FC ml.žáci                                                
14 Út                                                                                         st.+ml.žáci   Junior                                      
15 St                                                                                                           Muži                                      
16 Čt                                                                                         FC st.žáci+ ml.žáci                                                
17                                                                                                       Dorost +junior       Bernartice                          
18 SO                                             Chrášťany         Kovářov     FC muži A - Sedlčany     Kluky                                                    
19 NE                                                           TJ Božetice     FC st.žáci- Hradiště                                                                    
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
20 Po                                                                                         FC ml.+st.+dorost                                                
21 Út                                                                                                 ml.žáci   Junior   Božetice                            
22 St                                                                                         FC ml.+st.+dorost   Muži                                      
23 Čt                                           TJ Tatran                             TJ Tatran   X X X X                                                        
24                                           TJ Tatran                           TJ Tatran   X X X X           Junior   Božetice/Čiemlice                        
25 SO                               TJ Tatran     TJ Božetice         Kluky       FC junioři - Putim     TJ Bernartice     TJ Albrechtice                                  
26 NE                                                             FC ZVVZ turnaj                             Sepekov                                            
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
27 Po                                                                                           FC ml.+st.žáci                                                  
28 Út                                                                                                 ml.žáci   Junior   Božetice                            
29 St                                                                                         FC st.žáci Dorost   Muži