03/2 -  Malá umělá tráva SPOS Milevsko, s.r.o.
ČERVEN  2018
1 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
2 Po                                                                                                                                                        
3 Čt                                                                                                           TUKANI                                      
1                                                                                                                                                        
2 So                                                                                                                                                        
3 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
1 Po                                                                                                                                                        
1 So                                                                                                                                                        
2 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
1                                                                                               HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
2 SO                                                                                                                                                        
3 NE                                                                                                                                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
4 Po                                                                                     HC 4.tř.   FC nábor     HC,,A"   Florbal                              
5 Út                                                                                                 HC st.ž.     Hrubec   Matoušek                            
6 St                                                                                           Kolářová   Florbal HC ,,A"   Horažďovský                        
7 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka                                  
8                                                                                               HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
9 SO                                                                                                                                                        
10 NE                                                                                                           Hadáček                                      
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
11 Po                                                                                     HC 4.tř.   FC nábor     HC,,A"   Florbal                              
12 Út                                                                                                 HC st.ž.     Hrubec   Matoušek                            
13 St                                                                                           Kolářová   Florbal HC ,,A"   Horažďovský                        
14 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka                                  
15                                                                                               HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
16 SO                                                                                                                                                        
17 NE                                                                                                           Hadáček                                      
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
18 Po                                                                                     HC 4.tř.   FC nábor     HC,,A"   Florbal                              
19 Út                                                                                                 HC st.ž.     Hrubec   Matoušek                            
20 St                                                                                                             HC ,,A"   Horažďovský                        
21 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka                                  
22                                                                                               HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
23 SO                                                                                                                                                        
24 NE                                                                                                           Hadáček                                      
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
25 Po                                                                                     HC 4.tř.   FC nábor     HC,,A"   Florbal                              
26 Út                                                                                                 HC st.ž.     Hrubec   Matoušek                            
27 St                                                                                                     Reiniš HC ,,A"   Horažďovský                        
28 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka                                  
29                                                                                               HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
30 SO